Skip to product information
1 of 1

Elstock

ELSTOCK ELS510908 Air Conditioning Compressor

ELSTOCK ELS510908 Air Conditioning Compressor

Regular price £309.56 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £309.56 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the ELSTOCK ELS510908 Air Conditioning Compressor.


Specification

Manufacturer’s limitation DELPHI
Compressor type CVC
Coolant type R134a
Oil type PAG 46
Capacity 125 ml
Number of grooves 6.0 pcs
Number of fitting holes 3.0 pcs
Pulley diameter 110.0 mm
Status Professionally remanufactured

OEM part number equivalent

GENERAL MOTORS 13346493
VAUXHALL 13346495
GENERAL MOTORS 13412249
GENERAL MOTORS 13414018
VAUXHALL 13414020
GENERAL MOTORS 13450514
GENERAL MOTORS 1618427
GENERAL MOTORS 1618495
GENERAL MOTORS 39072514
GENERAL MOTORS 9421U
GENERAL MOTORS 9423U
VAUXHALL 95521420
OPEL 95521421
VAUXHALL 95526520
GENERAL MOTORS AK7
GENERAL MOTORS AM7
GENERAL MOTORS FZ6
GENERAL MOTORS GA6
GENERAL MOTORS MT6
GENERAL MOTORS NA6
GENERAL MOTORS UB4
GENERAL MOTORS UD4
GENERAL MOTORS UF4
GENERAL MOTORS YT4
OPEL 1618408
OPEL 1618496
OPEL 1854456
OPEL 1854457
OPEL 39029421
VAUXHALL 39072512
OPEL 39164666
OPEL 39164668
VAUXHALL 95526826

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


ELSTOCK-ELS51-0908


Manufactured by

ELSTOCK

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!