Skip to product information
1 of 1

Magneti Marelli

MAGNETI MARELLI 350981574000 Water Pump

MAGNETI MARELLI 350981574000 Water Pump

Regular price £31.37 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £31.37 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the MAGNETI MARELLI 350981574000 Water Pump.


Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1195
AISIN WPM-904
BLUE PRINT ADC49139
CAR 330141
CAR 330513
COMLINE EWP008
DAYCO DP266
DELPHI WP1036
DOLZ R179
DOLZ R179RS
FAI AUTOPARTS WP2661
FRECCIA WP0252
GATES 49007
GATES WP0119
GMB GWR-12A
GMB GWR06A
GP PA194
GP PA271/R
GP PA985/R
GRAF PA531
HANS PRIES 700203
HELLA 8MP376800401
HEPU P054
HEPU P394
HUTCHINSON WP80
INA 538 0057 10
INTERBRAKE RN034
JAPANPARTS PQ-358
JAPANPARTS PQ-538
JAPKO 35358
JAPKO 35538
KAMOKA T0207
KAVO PARTS MW-1446
LPR WP0241
MAGNETI MARELLI 81574
MAPCO 21105
METELLI 24-0531
MEYLE 5130500005
NIPPARTS J1515037
OPTIMAL AQ-1562
QUINTON HAZELL MCP2661
QUINTON HAZELL QCP2470
QUINTON HAZELL QCP2661
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3136
SASIC 4001182
SKF VKPC86413
SKF VKPC88413
SWAG 60150019
THERMOTEC D1R020TT
TRISCAN 860010877
TRW FP7150
UNIPART GWP1144
VAICO V46-50005
VAICO V95-50009
VALEO 506019
BUGATTI PA7701
RVI 7701462809
RVI 7701463111
RVI 7701463397
RVI 7701464736
RVI 7701465816
RVI 7701466578
RVI 7701468491
RVI 7701473365
MITSUBISHI M345611
MITSUBISHI M855991
MITSUBISHI MW30621264
OPEL 4404098
OPEL 4409162
OPEL 4502759
OPEL 91160212
OPEL 95519567
RVI 210107370R
RENAULT 6001545345
RENAULT 7701464502
VAUXHALL 44 09 162
VAUXHALL 9112098
VOLVO 21 01 073 70R
VOLVO 30621264
VOLVO 30855991
VOLVO 30889138
VOLVO 31216567
VOLVO 31422416
VOLVO 3242084
VOLVO 3287751
VOLVO 32877516
VOLVO 3342084
VOLVO 3343093
VOLVO 33430935
VOLVO 3344251
VOLVO 33442518
VOLVO 3344827
VOLVO 33448275
VOLVO 3344831
VOLVO 3345626

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


MAGNETI-MARELLI-350981574000


Manufactured by

MAGNETI MARELLI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!