Skip to product information
1 of 1

ADRIAUTO

ADRIAUTO AD10.0218.1 Parking Brake Cable Pull

ADRIAUTO AD10.0218.1 Parking Brake Cable Pull

Regular price £34.32 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £34.32 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the ADRIAUTO AD10.0218.1 Parking Brake Cable Pull.


Specification

Length 2140.0 mm
Length 2 1915.0 mm

Replacement numbers

ACI ACI 4332261
ATE - TEVES 24.3727-1068.2
FTE FBS17024
FTE FBS20057
GIRLING GCH127
GIRLING GCH128
GIRLING GCH3022
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J17278
LPR C1352B
LPR C1353B
NK 902390
QUINTON HAZELL BC2537
SBS 1840905240
SBS 1840909301
TEXTAR 44019000
TEXTAR 44041600
TRISCAN 8140 251127
VAN WEZEL 4332261
NISSAN 3653100QAC
NISSAN 3653100QAD
OPEL 4148421
OPEL 4408734
OPEL 4411413
OPEL 4414821
VAUXHALL 91168672
VAUXHALL 93852188
RENAULT 7700312837
RENAULT 82 00 263 178
RENAULT 8200178389
RENAULT 8200263819

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


ADRIAUTO-AD10-0218-1


Manufactured by

ADRIAUTO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!