Skip to product information
1 of 1

Aisin

AISIN AISKE-RE04B Clutch Kit

AISIN AISKE-RE04B Clutch Kit

Regular price £65.76 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £65.76 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the AISIN AISKE-RE04B Clutch Kit.


Specification

With pulley No
Outer diameter 180.0 mm
Number of teeth 26.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

AISIN KE-RE04A
ARTNR_Z_TCD KE-RE04B
ASHIKA 92-01-1048
BLUE PRINT ADR163001
BLUE PRINT ADR163006
BLUE PRINT ADR163007
BORG & BECK HK6265
BORG & BECK HK8051
COMLINE ECK010
COMLINE ECK114
EXEDY RNK2005
EXEDY RNK2056
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2001251
JAPANPARTS KF-1048
JAPKO 921048
KAVO PARTS CP-2125
KAWE 957011
KAWE 959281
KAWE 960261
KAWE 962405
LUK 617 1568 00
LUK 618 0189 06
LUK 618 0217 06
LUK 618 0740 00
LUK 618 1079 00
LUK 618 2315 00
LUK 618 3026 00
LUK 618 3036 00
LUK 618 3091 00
MAPCO 10101
MAPCO 10103
NATIONAL CK 9016
NATIONAL CK9105
NATIONAL CK9498
NATIONAL CK9499
NIPPARTS N2001176
NK 133906
NK 133932
NK 133947
NPS N200N66
OPTIMAL CS0268
OPTIMAL CS0332
OPTIMAL CS0385
OPTIMAL CS0412
OPTIMAL CS0667
QUINTON HAZELL QKT1551AF
QUINTON HAZELL QKT1782AF
QUINTON HAZELL QKT1783AF
QUINTON HAZELL QKT1792AF
QUINTON HAZELL QKT267AF
QUINTON HAZELL QKT968AF
SACHS 3000 168 101
SACHS 3000 822 801
SACHS 3000 853 701
SACHS 3000 951 059
SACHS 3000 951 350
SASIC SCL4104
SASIC SCL4106
SASIC SCL4111
SASIC SCL4125
SASIC SCL4132
SASIC SCL4338
SBS 1201133906
SBS 1201133932
SBS 1201133947
TRW TCK2117
TRW TCK2257
TRW TCK2693
VALEO 003433
VALEO 006741
VALEO 786008
VALEO 786019
VALEO 786033
VALEO 801415
VALEO 801988
VALEO 821 070
VALEO 821 183
VALEO 821185
VALEO 826577
WESTLAKE WRN002
WESTLAKE WRN002A
WESTLAKE WRN005
WESTLAKE WRN012
RENAULT 302050453R
RENAULT 302055852R
DACIA 6001546073
RENAULT 6001548019
RENAULT 7701476912
RENAULT 7701476913
RENAULT 7701477018
RENAULT 7701478124
RENAULT 7701478126
RENAULT 60 01 546 073
RENAULT 7701130037
RENAULT 7701349766
RENAULT 7701349832
RENAULT 7701349846
RENAULT 7701349884
RENAULT 7701349909
RENAULT 7701349932
RENAULT 7701462088
RENAULT 7701463910
RENAULT 7701464444
RENAULT 7701465179
RENAULT 7701467224
RENAULT 7701470986
RENAULT 7701471165
RENAULT 7701474557
RENAULT 7701477134
RENAULT 7701478120
RENAULT 7701478125
RENAULT 7711130001
RENAULT 7711130002
RENAULT 7711130032
RENAULT 7711130037
RENAULT 7711134828

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


AISIN-AISKE-RE04B


Manufactured by

AISIN

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!