Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ajusa

AJUSA AJU11036300 Cylinder Head Cover Gasket

AJUSA AJU11036300 Cylinder Head Cover Gasket

Regular price £18.39 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £18.39 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the AJUSA AJU11036300 Cylinder Head Cover Gasket.


Specification

Fitting side Right

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 11036300
AJUSA 11036600
CORTECO 026129P
ELWIS ROYAL 9111516
ELWIS ROYAL 9111517
GLASER 07303
GLASER X07307-01
GOETZE 31-028589-00
PAYEN JN807
ALFA ROMEO 0605129490
AUDI 119000150701
ALFA ROMEO 60512948
ALFA ROMEO 60512949
ALFA ROMEO 60568808
ALFA ROMEO 60667293
ALFA ROMEO 60808430
ALFA ROMEO 96411865
VW 119 000 150701
VW 605 129 49
VW 605 688 08

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


AJUSA-AJU11036300


Manufactured by

AJUSA

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!