Skip to product information
1 of 1

Bosch

BOSCH 1987947753 V-Belt

BOSCH 1987947753 V-Belt

Regular price £16.77 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £16.77 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the BOSCH 1987947753 V-Belt.


Specification

Width 13.0 mm
Length 1750.0 mm

Replacement numbers

ACI ACI 27005184
AMAZON (ASIN) B00EYZ7ZW8
BANDO 3680
GATES 13X1750
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6578184000
GATES 6500
KLEBER AV131735
VAN WEZEL 27 00 5184
DAF 168923
LANCIA 4639586
LANCIA 4717331
KASSBOHRER 4766782100
MAN 06580722511
MAN 06580722512
MERCEDES 0059974192
MERCEDES 007753012530
MERCEDES 007753112501
MERCEDES A0059974192
MERCEDES A007753012530
MERCEDES A007753112501
NISSAN 0197811734
NISSAN 2114090200
NISSAN 2114097002
NISSAN 2114097015
SAAB 814216

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


BOSCH-1-987-947-753


Manufactured by

BOSCH

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!