Skip to product information
1 of 1

Contitech

CONTITECH WP6069 Water Pump

CONTITECH WP6069 Water Pump

Regular price £45.08 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £45.08 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the CONTITECH WP6069 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of fitting holes 3.0 pcs
Operation mode Mechanical

OEM part number equivalent

LANCIA 46804051
LANCIA 55209993
LANCIA 55268918
JEEP 55268919
OPEL 55269148
VAUXHALL 55488983
VAUXHALL 55568637
VAUXHALL 93179114
CITROËN 93179115
FIAT 55262155
FIAT K68096225AA
FIAT K68290837AA
VAUXHALL 1334147
OPEL 1334242
OPEL 1334284
VAUXHALL 95518855
SUZUKI 17400-79J80
SUZUKI 17400-79J81

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


CONTITECH-WP-6069


Manufactured by

CONTITECH

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!