Skip to product information
1 of 1

Contitech

CONTITECH XPA1060P-CON V-Belt

CONTITECH XPA1060P-CON V-Belt

Regular price £22.74 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £22.74 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the CONTITECH XPA1060P-CON V-Belt.


Specification

Type V-belt
Belt profile XPA
Wedge width 12.7 mm
Wedge height 10.0 mm
Standard length 1060.0 mm
Selling unit 1 pc.
Offer Agro/Construction

Replacement numbers

AGRO 1075034588
AGRO 4R694261A
AGRO K7974241
CONTINENTAL XPA1060P
BIZON HA-1060
CASE 00-111160-4
CASE 1111604
CASE 1419233R1
CASE 143441R2
CASE 164550R2
CASE 602211
CASE 900611
CASE H310409
CASE H310409A
CLAAS 629908.0
CLAAS 629908.1
DEUTZ-FAHR 088-002215-2.103
DEUTZ-FAHR 1154353
DEUTZ-FAHR 1178737
DEUTZ-FAHR 1179479
DEUTZ-FAHR 1182046
DEUTZ-FAHR 1182505
DEUTZ-FAHR 1183205
DEUTZ-FAHR 233489
DEUTZ-FAHR 233490
DEUTZ-FAHR 603450211075
DEUTZ-FAHR 603451111075
DEUTZ-FAHR 880022152103
FENDT X696624600000
JOHN DEERE AR29285R
JOHN DEERE LVU11662
JOHN DEERE R71602
JOHN DEERE T60985
MASSEY FERGUSON 1080195M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1443922X1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2967502M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3389525M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3682478M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3712532M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 521110M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 684121075
MASSEY FERGUSON 70087
MASSEY FERGUSON 71131774
MASSEY FERGUSON 963175M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 971180078
NEW HOLLAND 86514642
NEW HOLLAND 86514642A
NEW HOLLAND 86514642B
VALTRA 5031726
VALTRA V684121075

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


CONTITECH-XPA1060P-CON


Manufactured by

CONTITECH

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!