Skip to product information
1 of 1

DAXTONE

DAXTONE TX1033R Injector

DAXTONE TX1033R Injector

Regular price £195.39 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £195.39 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DAXTONE TX1033R Injector.


Replacement numbers

BOSCH 0445110036
BOSCH 0986435014
CITROËN 198073
CITROËN 198074
CITROËN 1980AE
CITROËN 1980AG
CITROËN 1980AJ
CITROËN 1980AL
PEUGEOT 1980AN
CITROËN 1980AP
CITROËN 1980H4
PEUGEOT 1980H5
PEUGEOT 1980H6
CITROËN 96282404
CITROËN 96364040
CITROËN 96372779
CITROËN 96533448
FIAT 9638444780
FIAT 9638444880
FIAT 9638444980
FIAT 9653345780
FIAT 9653345880
LANCIA 9653345980
PEUGEOT 198075
PEUGEOT 96384447
PEUGEOT 96384448
PEUGEOT 96384449
PEUGEOT 96533457
PEUGEOT 96533458
PEUGEOT 96533459

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DAXTONE-DTX1033R


Manufactured by

DAXTONE

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!