Skip to product information
1 of 1

Dayco

DAYCO DAY13X1525 V-Belt

DAYCO DAY13X1525 V-Belt

Regular price £13.62 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £13.62 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DAYCO DAY13X1525 V-Belt.


Specification

Width 13.0 mm
Length 1525.0 mm

Replacement numbers

AMAZON (ASIN) B009ZR694K
ARTNR_Z_TCD 13A1525C
BOSCH F000KR9169
CONTINENTAL CTAM AVX13X1525
FLENNOR AVX13X1525LA
GATES 6491ESC
ROULUNDS RUBBER 3A1525
SKF VKMV13AVX1525
SKF VKMV13AVX630
TRW 471251525
UNIPART 3152
FIAT 4176054
FORD 82PF10N003AA
GENERAL MOTORS 1854716
GENERAL MOTORS 94146423
GENERAL MOTORS 94434926
HYUNDAI 0197811524
ISUZU 8-94146-230-0
ISUZU 8-94146-423-0
ISUZU 8-94434-926-0
ISUZU 8941464240
MERCEDES 0039972792
MERCEDES A0039972792
ROVER 13H2096
SAAB 179648

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DAYCO-DAY13X1525


Manufactured by

DAYCO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!