Skip to product information
1 of 1

Delphi

DELPHI LH6614 Brake Hose

DELPHI LH6614 Brake Hose

Regular price £17.96 Inc. VAT
Regular price £23.94 Sale price £17.96 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DELPHI LH6614 Brake Hose.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Fitting side Right
Material flexible
Length 585.0 mm
Thread size 2 M10 mm
Thread size 3 M10 mm
Thread pitch 3 1.0 mm
Selling unit 1 pc.

Replacement numbers

AMAZON (ASIN) B00PWHISP0
AP 24925 V
AP 24925E
ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0162.1
ATE - TEVES 24012501751
ATE - TEVES 24032501621
ATE - TEVES 24112501751
BENDIX 562363B
BOSCH 0 986 479 171
BOSCH 0 986 479 C52
BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956416
BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956451
BREMBO 09.9468.11
DELPHI BG3895C
FEBI 24566
FERODO DDF 1649
FERODO DDF1225
FERODO DDF1225C
FERODO DDF1649C
JURID 562363J
METELLI 230687
MINTEX MDC1641
MINTEX MDC1641C
NK 204849
NK 314849
PAGID 54413
SBS 1815204849
SBS 1815314849
TEXTAR 92141300
TEXTAR 92141303
TEXTAR 92141305
TEXTAR 92149100
TRW DF4424
VALEO 186863
VALEO 197143
WAGNER BD126447
ZIMMERMANN 250.1353.52
ZIMMERMANN 250135320
ZIMMERMANN 610370900
FORD 1223664
FORD 1223666
FORD 1253964
FORD 1253965
FORD 1323560
FORD 1373370
FORD 1469083
FORD 1500152
FORD 1501059
FORD 1520297
FORD 3M512C375B1D
FORD 3M512C375BA
FORD 3M512C375BB
FORD 3M512C375BC
FORD 3M512C375BD
FORD 7M511125BA
FORD 7M511125BB
FORD DV611125AA
VOLVO 274510
VOLVO 2745100
VOLVO 31262-7190
VOLVO 313624120
VOLVO 314718190

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DELPHI-LH6614


Manufactured by

DELPHI

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!