Skip to product information
1 of 1

DOLZ

DOLZ B219 Water Pump

DOLZ B219 Water Pump

Regular price £35.37 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £35.37 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DOLZ B219 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of threaded holes 4.0 pcs
Operation mode Mechanical

OEM part number equivalent

BMW 11 51 0 032 679
BMW 11512243003
BMW 11512244333
BMW 11512245687
BMW 11512245745
BMW 11512246128
BMW 11512246509
BMW 11519068606
BMW 11519069529
VAUXHALL 1334101
VAUXHALL 905096257
BUGATTI PA5404
LAND ROVER 8510325
LAND ROVER STC2192
LAND ROVER STC3342
LAND ROVER STC3343E
VAUXHALL 11510032679
VAUXHALL 1334112
VAUXHALL 1334124
OPEL 6334009
VAUXHALL 90512535
VAUXHALL 90541671
VAUXHALL 93 17 9365

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DOLZ-DOLZ-B219


Manufactured by

DOLZ

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!