Skip to product information
1 of 1

DOLZ

DOLZ DOLZM653 Water Pump

DOLZ DOLZM653 Water Pump

Regular price £121.56 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £121.56 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DOLZ DOLZM653 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of fitting holes 9.0 pcs
Number of threaded holes 6.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

AMAZON (ASIN) B077GBN4D5
DOLZ M653
DAYCO DP259
DT 3.16015
FEBI 32323
GRAF PA1235
HELLA 376809284
HELLA 8MP376809284
HEPU P9996
METELLI 24-1235
MEYLE 12345006646
SAMPA 022.434
WINKLER 280 720 023 00
NEOPLAN 51065006646
NEOPLAN 51065006676
NEOPLAN 51065007050
NEOPLAN 51065009050
NEOPLAN 51065009646
NEOPLAN 51065009676
MAN 51065009695
NEOPLAN 51.06500.9695

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DOLZ-DOLZ-M653


Manufactured by

DOLZ

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!