Skip to product information
1 of 1

DOLZ

DOLZ S181 Water Pump

DOLZ S181 Water Pump

Regular price £65.92 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £65.92 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DOLZ S181 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of threaded holes 3.0 pcs
With pulley No
Impeller diameter 70.0 mm
Operation mode Mechanical

OEM part number equivalent

LANCIA 46435858
LANCIA 60812263
ALFA ROMEO 717 3798 8
ALFA ROMEO 7710471
BUGATTI PA5930
FIAT 46407762
FIAT 46407766
FIAT 71737975
FIAT 7555039
FIAT 7626604
FIAT 7629228
FIAT 7648451
FIAT 769 2555
FIAT 7692278
FIAT 7692552
FIAT 771 5051
LANCIA 71737988
LANCIA 771 0471

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DOLZ-DOLZ-S181


Manufactured by

DOLZ

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!