Skip to product information
1 of 1

DONALDSON

DONALDSON OFF P104445 Air Filter

DONALDSON OFF P104445 Air Filter

Regular price £49.98 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £49.98 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DONALDSON OFF P104445 Air Filter.


Specification

Length 330.0 mm
Height 330.0 mm
Outer diameter 201.68 mm
Inner diameter 90.42 mm
Filter type external , ribbed
Material celulosis
Shape round
Offer Agro/Construction

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO A474C
AGRO 11
AGRO 16103
AGRO 244
AGRO 39814
AGRO A2286
AGRO A728
AGRO AP104445
AGRO EL3048
AGRO FA4445
AGRO GA1076
AGRO HF1668
AGRO KA17K
AGRO PMA104445
AGRO T104445
AGRO TM036
AIR REFINER AR036
AIR REFINER ARM10-4445
AIR REFINER ARM814K
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0644498
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30387329
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3038733
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30387332
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30387336
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30387339
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30399216
ALLIS-CHALMERS 30399219
ALLIS-CHALMERS 38387329
ALLIS-CHALMERS 644498
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6444981
AMERICAN PARTS 395
AMERICAN PARTS 999
BALDWIN PA1755FN
BALDWIN PA3686
BIG A 93145
CARQUEST 87145
COOPERS AEK2302
COOPERS AZA358
FLEETGUARD AF433K
FLEETRITE AFR8433K
FRAM CA 286
FRAM CAK286
GPC FC251K
GREYFRIARS 244AF
GUARDIAN G104445
HASTINGS AF209K
HEAVY DUTY AIR A4445
HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA4445
JURA HIFI SA10383K
KRALINATOR LA171F
MOTORCRAFT FA287
NAPA 2145
NELSON 84567S
PUROLATOR AF2065K
RYCO HDA5122
RYCO HDA5300
SAVARA 92294811
SAVARA 92294817
SF FILTERS SL6269
UNITED ENGINE LIFE U04445
UNITED ENGINE LIFE U04445K
VMC AF104445
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00810480
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 810480
WHITE MOTOR 163378AS
WHITE MOTOR 164560A
WHITE MOTOR 165460A
WHITE MOTOR 464560A
WIX 42145
WIX 542145
WOODGATE WGA17K
CATERPILLAR 3I-0039
FIAT 0684732
FIAT 3038732
FIAT 3039921
FIAT 70644498
FIAT 73038377
FIAT 73038732
FIAT 73038733
FIAT 73039921
FODEN TRUCKS Y03587804
FORD 1513661
HITACHI 684732

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DONALDSON-OFF-P104445


Manufactured by

DONALDSON OFF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!