Skip to product information
1 of 1

DONALDSON

DONALDSON OFF P526504 Air Filter

DONALDSON OFF P526504 Air Filter

Regular price £26.16 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £26.16 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DONALDSON OFF P526504 Air Filter.


Specification

Height 340.0 mm
Height 2 335.0 mm
Outer diameter 74.7 mm
Inner diameter 60.5 mm
Inner diameter 2 11.51 mm
Filter type fuse
Shape round
Offer Agro/Construction

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO A1056C
AGRO 1625
AGRO 191163
AGRO 191171
AGRO 250C139S
AGRO 84902S
AGRO ABP3001567
AGRO CD0162550283
AGRO CD01625502830
AGRO CD0615502830
AGRO CD0615506830
AGRO CD0615610830
AGRO D10102340
AGRO MA742
AGRO RN240742
AGRO ST12867
AGRO VPD7012
AIR REFINER ARM8155
AMC SFA6504S
BALDWIN PA2588
BALDWIN PT9174
BIG A 94534
CARQUEST 88534
COOPERS AZA 197 T
COOPERS AZA197
CROSLAND 9595
DELPHI LOCKHEED LK3748
DIAMOND DX2517
FLEETGUARD AF 1835
FLEETRITE AFR81835
FLEETRITE AHR81144
FRAM CA 4772 SY
FRAM CA4262SY
GPC FC375
GREYFRIARS 344A
GUD FILTERS ADG679
HASTINGS AF597
HEAVY DUTY AIR A03002
HEAVY DUTY AIR AM8155
HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA03002
JURA HIFI SA11785
KOEHRING 8825162
KRALINATOR LA896
LAUBER LAF3710
LOESING 024104
LOESING 24104
NAPA 6534
NAPA 9093
ONAN 1402762
PUROLATOR A63403
PUROLATOR A64428
PUROLATOR A64428Q
PUROLATOR AF3403
PUROLATOR AF4428
RYCO HDA5232
SAKURA A5004
SF FILTERS SL8640
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 928689
VMC AF526504
WIX 46534
WIX 49093
WIX 546534
WOODGATE WGA 194
WOODGATE WGCS 3001
CASE 83908360
CATERPILLAR 3I1059
CHRYSLER 68033193AA
FORD 3908360
FORD 8398360
FORD D 6NN9R500B
FORD D5NN-9R500-A
KOMATSU 1431734H91
NEW HOLLAND 86525008
NEW HOLLAND NPN00838
RVI 7700716621

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DONALDSON-OFF-P526504


Manufactured by

DONALDSON OFF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!