Skip to product information
1 of 1

DONALDSON

DONALDSON OFF P559100 Fuel Filter

DONALDSON OFF P559100 Fuel Filter

Regular price £12.93 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £12.93 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DONALDSON OFF P559100 Fuel Filter.


Specification

Filter type screwed
Height 141.0 mm
Outer diameter 93.8 mm
Seal outer diameter 69.3 mm
Seal internal diameter 61.3 mm
Thread size in inches 15/16 inch
No. of coils per inch 16UN
Cut-off pressure 6,9 bar
Offer Agro/Construction

Replacement numbers

AC DELCO TP641
AC DELCO TP817
VAN WEZEL ACI 40002095
AGRO 12431100
AGRO 28005
AGRO 400002514
AGRO 7255910000
AGRO FF2225
AGRO G1139EC
AGRO GF1106
AGRO L314
AGRO P347
AGRO P9L9100
AGRO PF291
AGRO PHM1119
AGRO PM347
AGRO PM9L9100
AGRO PP41
AGRO RN472
AGRO RN478
AGRO S272CP
AGRO T47582
AIR REFINER PF183
ALLIS-CHALMERS 40228945
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4025230-2
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4025230-6
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4025232
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4025236
FIAT 4028945
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4028946
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4394335
ALLIS-CHALMERS 90028945
ALLIS-CHALMERS 9028945
AMC 5963
AMC FC27010
AMERICAN PARTS 526
AMERICAN PARTS 95351
BALDWIN BF583
BALDWIN BF962
BALDWIN BT8449
BIG A 522
CARQUEST 86351
COOP FF402
COOP PL9L9100
COOPERS AZF038
COOPERS Z67
COOPERSFIAAM FT4881
DELPHI LOCKHEED AP3240
DELPHI LOCKHEED AP3240A
DELPHI LOCKHEED LK3240
DELUXE 291
DELUXE WD291
EIMCO D2NP559100
EXMAN SFF9100
FLEETGUARD FF183
FLEETRITE FFR8183
FLEETRITE FFR8201
FRAM P1119
GONHER GP1119
GONHER GP1119M
GONHER GP119M
GUARDIAN G033351
HASTINGS 972
HASTINGS 987
HASTINGS F987
HASTINGS FF972
HASTINGS FF987
HEAVY DUTY AIR A16004
HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA16004
JURA HIFI SN183
KRALINATOR F150
KRALINATOR F51
LOESING 025049
LOESING 25049
LUBERFINER FP230F
LUBERFINER LFP 230
LUBERFINER LFP230F
MAHLE KC26
MANN & HUMMEL WK9401
MANN-FILTER WK940/1
MOTORCRAFT FD37
MOTORCRAFT FD73
MOTORCRAFT FD90
MOTORCRAFT FG37
MOTORCRAFT FG73
NAPA 3230
NAPA 3351
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 102624
PURFLUX CS427
PUROLATOR 6676386
PUROLATOR F50041
PUROLATOR F50164
PUROLATOR PER41
REPLACED BY J8620100
SAKURA FC5503
SAVARA 92801617
SAVARA 92819217
SF FILTERS SK3826
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 689056
VAN WEZEL 40 00 2095
VMC FF559100
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 00811484
WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN 811484
WHITE MOTOR 303073165
WHITE MOTOR 400002506
WHITE MOTOR 400002534
WIX FILTERS 33351
WOODGATE WGF183
FORD C8TF9365A
FORD C8TZ9365A
FIAT C8TZ9365C
CASE G0950551
CASE H0950551
CATERPILLAR 1R-0710
CATERPILLAR 3I1409
CATERPILLAR 8S-4197
CATERPILLAR 9L-9100
CATERPILLAR 9L8794
DYNAPAC 752011
FIAT 4025230
FIAT 40289456
FIAT 74024230
FIAT 74028945
FIAT 740289456
FIAT 74394335
FORD 9576P559100
FORD C8TZ-9365-C
FREIGHTLINER DNP559100
KUBOTA 70000-14661

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DONALDSON-OFF-P559100


Manufactured by

DONALDSON OFF

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!