Skip to product information
1 of 1

Donaldson

DONALDSON P951413 Compressed-Air System Air Dryer

DONALDSON P951413 Compressed-Air System Air Dryer

Regular price £26.64 Inc. VAT
Regular price £29.60 Sale price £26.64 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DONALDSON P951413 Compressed-Air System Air Dryer.


Specification

Filter type centrifugal
Thread size M39 mm
Thread pitch 1.5 mm
Length 165.0 mm
Inner diameter 99.0 mm
Outer diameter 110.0 mm

Replacement numbers

AGRO 47500NA04D
AGRO 73958
AGRO SP1950
AGRO T22037945
BALDWIN BA5379
BALDWIN BA5592
BENDIX 5004814PG
BENDIX 5008414PG
BENDIX K020366
BENDIX KO20366
CARQUEST 89375
FLEETGUARD AD27747
HENGST FILTER T270W
HENGST FILTER T280W
JURA HIFI TB1390
KNORR-BREMSE K 012784
KNORR-BREMSE K 042678
KNORR-BREMSE K 042723
KNORR-BREMSE K 051215
KNORR-BREMSE K 061 829
KNORR-BREMSE K003776
KNORR-BREMSE K006700
KNORR-BREMSE K006701
KNORR-BREMSE K009460
KNORR-BREMSE K014978
KNORR-BREMSE K020646
KNORR-BREMSE K023565
KNORR-BREMSE K039454
KNORR-BREMSE K042641
KNORR-BREMSE K042676
LUBERFINER LFP8845
MACK TDAR950068
MAHLE AL 24
MANN & HUMMEL TB 13941 X
MANN-FILTER TB1394/1X
MERITOR R950068
NAPA 220129
SF FILTERS ST13742
WABCO 20891930
WABCO 432 901 235 2
WABCO 432 901 241 2
WABCO 432 901 248 2
WABCO 432 901 250 2
WABCO 4324109362
WABCO 4329012222
MERCEDES 4329012231
WABCO 4329012232
WABCO 4329012242
WABCO 4329012252
WABCO 4329012472
WIX 96008E
WIX FILTERS WS10129
CASE 47679253
DAF 1506635
DAF 1782420
DAF 1872122
FORD 4C452A131AA
ISUZU 1855763650
ISUZU 1855764500
ISUZU 1855764501
ISUZU 1855764502
IVECO 500086279
IVECO 503137484
IVECO 5801382289
MAN 81521086025
MAN 81521550040
MAN 81521550041
MAN 81521550042
MERCEDES 0004295695
MERCEDES 0004295795
MERCEDES 4295695
MERCEDES 4295795
MERCEDES 8840483382
MERCEDES 884483382
MERCEDES A 884 048 33 82
MERCEDES A0004295695
MERCEDES A0004295795
MERCEDES A4329012231
RVI 7421267820
VOLVO 1699132
VOLVO 20557234
VOLVO 20557243
VOLVO 20972915
VOLVO 21508133
VOLVO 21620181
VOLVO 3090268
VOLVO 3090288
VOLVO 85110799

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DONALDSON-P951413


Manufactured by

DONALDSON

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!