Skip to product information
1 of 1

DT A/C

DT A/C 2.15245 Water Pump

DT A/C 2.15245 Water Pump

Regular price £110.30 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £110.30 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DT A/C 2.15245 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
With pulley No
Impeller diameter 130.0 mm
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

VAN WEZEL ACI 2543964
VAN WEZEL ACI 52002018
VAN WEZEL ACI 5818931
AUGER 57730
AUGER 79799
AUGER 80770
DAYCO DP179
DOLZ R612SP
DT 014367
DT 16344
DT 2.15245
VOLVO 20538845
VOLVO 20744939
DT 4047755385934
DT 4047755778347
DT K010374
DT K010401
DT K1500002
DT T50240
DT WAP436
DT WAP939
FEBI 30451
VOLVO 2201101
FRIMATEC 220806
RENAULT 7485013068
FRIMATEC FMFH
HELLA 8MP376808344
PIERBURG 7.03394.06.0
MACK 20744944
MACK 21228795
MACK 21468472
VOLVO 21469157
VOLVO 22195450
MACK 85003160
MACK 85003709
MAHLE CP470000S
MERITOR MWP70021
METELLI 24-1204
MEYLE 5332200001
OE GERMANY 03 2000 D10000
OE GERMANY 03 2000 D16001
OE GERMANY 032000D90000
OE GERMANY 032000D90002
OE GERMANY 082000B9L000
PE AUTOMOTIVE 140.204-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 25003300A
PIERBURG 7.03394.00
PIERBURG 7.03394.00.0
PIERBURG 7.03394.02
PIERBURG 7.03394.02.0
PIERBURG 7.03394.04
PIERBURG 7.03394.05
PIERBURG 7.03394.06
PIERBURG 7.03472.00
PIERBURG 7.03472.00.0
PIERBURG 7.03472.02
PIERBURG 7.03472.02.0
PIERBURG 7.03472.03.0
PIERBURG 7.03476.03
PIERBURG 7.03477.03
PIERBURG 7.05906.00
PIERBURG 7.05906.00.0
PIERBURG 703394040
PIERBURG 703394050
PIERBURG 703476030
PIERBURG 703477030
SAMPA 01300016
SAMPA 033.172
SAMPA 033.172-01
SAMPA 033.173/1
SAMPA 033.173/1-01
SAMPA 034.174
SKF VKPC 7016
UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK VLWA0001
VAN WEZEL 2543964
VAN WEZEL 52002018
VAN WEZEL 5818931
MS MOTORS 20160413000
MS MOTORS 50005634
MS MOTORS 500056341
MS MOTORS 703394060
PEUGEOT 215646
RENAULT 74 22 195 450
RENAULT 74 22 902 432
RENAULT 74 24 070 792
RENAULT 74 85 000 963
RENAULT 7420538845
RENAULT 7420744939
RENAULT 7420744940
RVI 7421615952
RENAULT 7422197707
RENAULT 7485000763
VOLVO 20451516
VOLVO 20464403
VOLVO 20505543
VOLVO 20538820 S
VOLVO 20744940
VOLVO 20761306
VOLVO 2122187
VOLVO 21221878
VOLVO 21228793
VOLVO 21280077
VOLVO 21296100 S
VOLVO 21308304
VOLVO 21468471
VOLVO 21615952
VOLVO 22197705
VOLVO 22902431
VOLVO 24070789
VOLVO 3161436
VOLVO 3801102
VOLVO 3801418
VOLVO 85000062
VOLVO 85000347
VOLVO 85000486
VOLVO 85003125
VOLVO 85003708
VOLVO 85006062
VOLVO 85020085
VOLVO 85021450

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DT-A/C-215245


Manufactured by

DT A/C

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!