Skip to product information
1 of 1

DT A/C

DT A/C 4.60014 Water Pump

DT A/C 4.60014 Water Pump

Regular price £146.38 Inc. VAT
Regular price £195.18 Sale price £146.38 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DT A/C 4.60014 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Impeller diameter 125.0 mm

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 2201
AUGER 57659
DAYCO DP145
DOLZ M617
DOLZ M628
DT 11036
DT 24172
DT 4.60014
DT 4.60447
DT 4032007001
DT 460014MG041851
DT 460014MG041899
DT 460014MG41836
DT 460014MG41851
DT 460014MG41899
DT 460014RELO41851
EVR 65153
FEBI 03222
FEBI 10150048
FEBI 3222
FRIMATEC 220680
FRIMATEC 220701
GRAF PA1292
HELLA 376808564
HELLA 8MP 376 808-564
MS MOTORS 50005207
LEMFÖRDER 19940
MAHLE CP492000S
METELLI 24-1292
MEYLE 033 020 0021
OE GERMANY 01 2000 400000
OE GERMANY 01 2000 400000 30015
OE GERMANY 02 2000 256601
PE AUTOMOTIVE 010.709-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 030.903-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 250.031-00A
SAMPA 01100004
SAMPA 202.491
MERCEDES 403 200 70 01
MERCEDES A403 200 70 01
MAN 51065005228
MAN 51065006204
MAN 51065006213
MAN 51065006214
MAN 51065006215
MAN 51065006216
MAN 51065006218
MAN 51065006219
MAN 51065006221
MAN 51065006222
MAN 51065006223
MAN 51065006224
MAN 51065006225
MAN 51065006228
MAN 51065006229
MAN 51065009222
MAN 51065009228
MAN N1.01100-0116
MERCEDES 403 200 27 01
MERCEDES 403 200 32 01
MERCEDES 403 200 34 01
MERCEDES 403 200 35 01
MERCEDES 403 200 49 01
MERCEDES 4032004951
MERCEDES 403200700180
MERCEDES 4032010901
MERCEDES A403 200 27 01
MERCEDES A403 200 32 01
MERCEDES A403 200 34 01
MERCEDES A403 200 35 01
MERCEDES A403 200 49 01
MERCEDES A4032004951
MERCEDES A403200700180
MERCEDES A4032010901
MS MOTORS 20160225661
MS MOTORS 20160340300
MS MOTORS 20200104
RVI 5000281838
SETRA 8311999133
SETRA 8312000475

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DT-A/C-460014


Manufactured by

DT A/C

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!