Skip to product information
1 of 1

DT A/C

DT A/C 4.61912 Water Pump

DT A/C 4.61912 Water Pump

Regular price £87.31 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £87.31 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DT A/C 4.61912 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Impeller diameter 135.0 mm

Replacement numbers

AUGER 57664
DAYCO DP190
DT 11038
DT 24182
EVR 65156
FEBI 11359
FEBI 21711
FEBI 54150005
FRIMATEC 22081
FRIMATEC 220816
HELLA 8MP 376 808-764
MAHLE CP512000S
MERITOR MWP50014
METELLI 24-1301
MEYLE 033 020 0048
MEYLE 12335006479
OE GERMANY 01 2000 400004 30015
OE GERMANY 01 2000 422002 30015
OE GERMANY 012000400004
OE GERMANY 012000422002
OE GERMANY 02 2000 286603
OE GERMANY 02 2000 286603 30015
PE AUTOMOTIVE 010.707-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 030.905-00A
SAMPA 01100009
SAMPA 202.496
SKF VKPC 7004
SKF VKPC 7035
MAN 51065006479
MAN 51065009479
MAN 51065010214
MERCEDES 403 100 17 01
MERCEDES 403 200 64 01
MERCEDES 403 200 75 01
MERCEDES 403200750180
MERCEDES 422 200 07 01
MERCEDES 422 200 12 01
MERCEDES 422200120180
MERCEDES A 403 200 64 01
MERCEDES A 403 200 75 01
MERCEDES A403 100 17 01
MERCEDES A403200750180
MERCEDES A422 200 07 01
MERCEDES A422 200 12 01
MERCEDES A422200120180
MS MOTORS 20160228663
MS MOTORS 20160340304
MS MOTORS 20160342202
MS MOTORS 50005613
MS MOTORS 50005626
SETRA 8311998992

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DT-A/C-461912


Manufactured by

DT A/C

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!