Skip to product information
1 of 1

DT A/C

DT A/C 6.30005 Water Pump

DT A/C 6.30005 Water Pump

Regular price £98.35 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £98.35 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DT A/C 6.30005 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Impeller diameter 119.0 mm
Number of teeth 8.0 pcs
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

DAYCO DP264
DT K010538
FEBI 35022
FRIMATEC 2201132
HELLA 8MP 376 808-484
MEYLE 16-33 220 0002
MAHLE CP484000S
MERITOR MWP70023
METELLI 24-1343
OE GERMANY 08 2000 062045
SAMPA 0180 0002
SAMPA 078.118
SAMPA 078.118-01
SKF VKPC 7049
IVECO 503136205
MS MOTORS 50005218
RENAULT 5001837309
RENAULT 5010330029
RENAULT 7422884619
RENAULT 7485021193

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DT-A/C-630005


Manufactured by

DT A/C

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!