Skip to product information
1 of 1

DT A/C

DT A/C 6.30010 Water Pump

DT A/C 6.30010 Water Pump

Regular price £129.18 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £129.18 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DT A/C 6.30010 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
With pulley No
Impeller diameter 120.0 mm
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

DAYCO DP792
FEBI 38392
FRIMATEC 2201109
FRIMATEC 2201171
FRIMATEC 52 00 551 856
HELLA 8MP 376 808-514
MAHLE CP487000S
METELLI 24-1344
OE GERMANY 082000062465
SAMPA 0180 0011
SAMPA 078.125
SKF VKPC7014
MS MOTORS 20162262465
RENAULT 50 01 837 331
RENAULT 5001863754
RENAULT 5001870446
RENAULT 5010284179
RENAULT 5010438102
RENAULT 5200537900
RENAULT 5200537905
RENAULT 5200551856

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DT-A/C-630010


Manufactured by

DT A/C

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!