Skip to product information
1 of 1

DT A/C

DT A/C 7-56200 Unit Injector (Ui)

DT A/C 7-56200 Unit Injector (Ui)

Regular price £549.66 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £549.66 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the DT A/C 7-56200 Unit Injector (Ui).


Replacement numbers

AUGER 103716
BOSCH 0 986 441 013
BOSCH 0414701013
BOSCH 0414701052
BOSCH 0414701083
BOSCH 0986441113
SAMPA 065.160
IVECO 500331074
IVECO 02995480
IVECO 02998526
IVECO 2995480
IVECO 2998526

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


DT-A/C-7-56200


Manufactured by

DT A/C

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!