Coming soon

Elstock

ELSTOCK ELS510021 Air Conditioning Compressor

ELSTOCK ELS510021 Air Conditioning Compressor

Regular price £223.81 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £223.81 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the ELSTOCK ELS510021 Air Conditioning Compressor.


Specification

Manufacturer’s limitation SANDEN
Compressor type SD7V16
Coolant type R134a
Oil type PAG 46
Capacity 135 ml
Number of grooves 6.0 pcs
Number of fitting holes 6.0 pcs
Way of fitting 3-Point fitting
Pulley diameter 119.0 mm
Status Professionally remanufactured

OEM part number equivalent

PEUGEOT 6453FE
PEUGEOT 6453GA
PEUGEOT 6453KV
PEUGEOT 6453KZ
CITROËN 6453L4
PEUGEOT 6453L5
PEUGEOT 6453TJ
PEUGEOT 6453TK
PEUGEOT 9640486480
CITROËN E162012
LANCIA 71721767
LANCIA 71721768
LANCIA 71781795
LANCIA 71791315
FIAT 9616821680
FIAT 9641078080
PEUGEOT 6453EY
PEUGEOT 9613260680
PEUGEOT 9659231080

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


ELSTOCK-ELS51-0021


Manufactured by

ELSTOCK

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!