Skip to product information
1 of 1

Elstock

ELSTOCK ELS510593 Air Conditioning Compressor

ELSTOCK ELS510593 Air Conditioning Compressor

Regular price £288.54 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £288.54 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the ELSTOCK ELS510593 Air Conditioning Compressor.


Specification

Manufacturer’s limitation VALEO
Compressor type DCS17
Coolant type R134a
Oil type PAG 46
Capacity 150 ml
Number of grooves 5.0 pcs
Pulley diameter 110.0 mm
Status Professionally remanufactured

OEM part number equivalent

FORD 1 496 531
FORD 6G9N19D623EB
FORD 6G9N19D623EE
FORD 6G9N19D623EF
VOLVO 30630921
VOLVO 30750459
VOLVO 30780043
VOLVO 30780443
VOLVO 31250519
VOLVO 31291135
VOLVO 31305833
VOLVO 36000231
VOLVO 36000331
VOLVO 36000456
VOLVO 36001373
VOLVO 36002425
VOLVO 36002585
VOLVO 36002747
VOLVO 36011309
VOLVO 36011358
VOLVO P30630921

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


ELSTOCK-ELS51-0593


Manufactured by

ELSTOCK

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!