Skip to product information
1 of 1

EVORON

EVORON EVCH0054 Cartridge / Chra / Core Assy

EVORON EVCH0054 Cartridge / Chra / Core Assy

Regular price £131.22 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £131.22 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the EVORON EVCH0054 Cartridge / Chra / Core Assy.


Replacement numbers

3K 53039700154
3K 53039700191
3K 53039700198
3K 53039700212
3K 53039700237
3K 53039700238
3K 53039700240
3K 53039700241
3K 53039700244
3K 53039700259
3K 53039700260
3K 53039700269
3K 53039700270
3K 53039700271
3K 53039700272
3K 53039700286
3K 53039700287
3K 53039700288
3K 53039700289
3K 53039700293
3K 53039700294
3K 53039700368
3K 53039700420
3K 53039700446
3K 53039700504
3K 53039700505
3K 53039700507
3K 53039710154
3K 53039710191
3K 53039710198
3K 53039710212
3K 53039710237
3K 53039710238
3K 53039710240
3K 53039710241
3K 53039710244
3K 53039710259
3K 53039710260
3K 53039710269
3K 53039710270
3K 53039710271
3K 53039710272
3K 53039710286
3K 53039710287
3K 53039710288
3K 53039710289
3K 53039710293
3K 53039710294
3K 53039710368
3K 53039710420
3K 53039710446
3K 53039710504
3K 53039710505
3K 53039710507
3K 53039800154
3K 53039800198
3K 53039800237
3K 53039880154
3K 53039880191
3K 53039880198
3K 53039880212
3K 53039880237
3K 53039880238
3K 53039880240
3K 53039880241
3K 53039880244
3K 53039880259
3K 53039880260
3K 53039880269
3K 53039880270
3K 53039880271
3K 53039880272
3K 53039880286
3K 53039880287
3K 53039880288
3K 53039880289
3K 53039880293
3K 53039880294
3K 53039880368
3K 53039880420
3K 53039880446
3K 53039880504
KKK 53039880505
3K 53039880507
3K 53039900154
3K 53039900198
3K 53039900237
3K 53039900240
3K 53039980240
MELETT 1302-003-940
FORD 1682133
FORD 1687963
FORD 36001788
FORD 36001806
FORD 36001893
FORD 36002927
FORD 36002955
FORD 51213524
FORD 5148290
FORD 5163623
FORD 5169727
FORD 5217313
FORD AG9N-6K682-AA
FORD AG9N-6K682-AC
FORD AG9N6K682AD
FORD AG9N6K682AE
FORD AG9N6K682AF
FORD AG9N6K682AG
FORD AG9N6K682AJ
FORD AG9N6K682AK
FORD AG9N6K682AL
FORD AG9N6K682AM
FORD LR031510
FORD LR045098
VOLVO 36001347

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


EVORON-EVCH0054


Manufactured by

EVORON

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!