Skip to product information
1 of 1

FAE

FAE AE15041 Boost Pressure Sensor

FAE AE15041 Boost Pressure Sensor

Regular price £30.03 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £30.03 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FAE AE15041 Boost Pressure Sensor.


Specification

Number of pins 4.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 15041
DELPHI PS10099
EPS 1.993.091
ERA 550098
FACET 10.3091
GENERAL MOTORS 12568929
HOFFER 7472120
KW 493 091
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB959
MAGNETI MARELLI 806001723701
MEAT&DORIA 82120
METZGER 0905244
NGK 93266
NGK EPBMPT4-V003Z
PIERBURG 7.18222.03.0
QUINTON HAZELL XMAP531
SIDAT 84.211
VDO 409001003R
VDO A2C59515230
VEMO 24-72-0075
LANCIA 46533518
LANCIA 46553045
LANCIA 77364869
CHERY S21-3614021
DS 1703
FIAT 0000046553045
FIAT 55209037
FIAT 7084986
LANCIA 71732447
FIAT 77364145
FORD 1562724
FORD 1580533
FORD 9S51-9J559-BA
FORD 9S519J559BB
GENERAL MOTORS 95512846
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 32319-07
OPEL 1247474
PROTON PW810694
SCANIA 5166434
SMART A0051536128
SMART A0061534728

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FAE-FAE15041


Manufactured by

FAE

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!