Skip to product information
1 of 1

FAE

FAE AE77225 Lambda Sensor

FAE AE77225 Lambda Sensor

Regular price £44.84 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £44.84 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FAE AE77225 Lambda Sensor.


Specification

Number of wires 4.0 pcs
Length 650.0 mm

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 77225
BOSCH 0 258 006 072
BOSCH 0 258 006 193
BOSCH 0 258 006 375
DELPHI ES20345-12B1
FACET 10.7212
HELLA 6PA358066161
VEMO 24-76-0020
VERNET LS140097
WALKER 250-24695
ALFA ROMEO 46481568
ALFA ROMEO 46762653
ALFA ROMEO 60815699
MASERATI 383700139
FIAT 46750243
FIAT 60814851

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FAE-FAE77225


Manufactured by

FAE

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!