Skip to product information
1 of 1

FAE

FAE AE77274 Lambda Sensor

FAE AE77274 Lambda Sensor

Regular price £61.20 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £61.20 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FAE AE77274 Lambda Sensor.


Specification

Number of wires 4.0 pcs
Length 870.0 mm

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 77274
BOSCH 0 258 003 640
BOSCH 0 258 005 088
BOSCH 0 258 005 163
BOSCH 0258003641
BOSCH 0258003771
BOSCH 0258005089
BOSCH 0258005164
DELPHI ES10581-12B1
DENSO DOX-1105
EPS 1.997.100
EPS 1.997.407
EPS 1.997.421
FACET 107100
FACET 107407
FACET 107421
KW 497 100
KW 497 407
KW 497421
NGK 0482
NGK 1624
NGK 90880
NGK OZA447-E34
NGK OZA457-EE23
NGK OZA659-EE37
NGK OZA683-EE8
VEMO 30-76-0018
VEMO 30-76-0022
VEMO 30-76-0033
VEMO 30760008
VERNET LS140062
WALKER 25024143
MERCEDES 11781405324
BMW 15400817
BMW 15402117
MERCEDES 0005407517
MERCEDES 001 540 08 17
MERCEDES 001 540 85 17
MERCEDES 0015402117
MERCEDES 5407517
MERCEDES A0005407517
MERCEDES A0015400817
MERCEDES A0015402117
MERCEDES A0015408517
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE SG-1148
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE SG1201
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE SG1240
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE SG626

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FAE-FAE77274


Manufactured by

FAE

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!