Skip to product information
1 of 1

FAE

FAE AE77447 Lambda Sensor

FAE AE77447 Lambda Sensor

Regular price £70.70 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £70.70 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FAE AE77447 Lambda Sensor.


Specification

Number of wires 4.0 pcs
Length 450.0 mm
Type control

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 77447
BOSCH 0 258 006 573
BOSCH 0 258 006 599
BOSCH 0 258 006 605
BOSCH 0258006906
BOSCH 0258006907
BOSCH 0258006926
BOSCH 0258986777
DENSO DOX-2004
EPS 1.998.273
FACET 108273
KW 498 273
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB528
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB947
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LEB979
MAGNETI MARELLI 460002060010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460002080010
MAGNETI MARELLI 460002091010
NGK 90395
NGK OZA659-EE92
SIDAT 90131
TRISCAN 8845 10018
VDO A2C59513231Z
WALKER 250-24701
FORD 1306214
FORD 1309292
FORD 1322705
FORD 1326416
FORD 1327548
FORD 1346366
FORD 1351337
FORD 1374194
FORD 1376444
FORD 3M519F472AA
FORD 3M519F472AB
FORD 3M519F472AC
FORD 3M519F472BA
FORD 3M519F472BB
FORD 3M519F472BC
FORD 3M519F472DA
FORD 3M519F472DB
FORD 3M519F472DC
FORD 6C119F472AA
FORD 6G919F472AA
VOLVO 30684354
VOLVO 30731563
VOLVO 30757555
VOLVO 8653653

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FAE-FAE77447


Manufactured by

FAE

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!