Skip to product information
1 of 1

Fleetguard

FLEETGUARD FF5461 Fuel Filter

FLEETGUARD FF5461 Fuel Filter

Regular price £18.06 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £18.06 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the FLEETGUARD FF5461 Fuel Filter.


Specification

Filter type screwed
Height 125.0 mm
Outer diameter 77.5 mm
Thread size M16 mm
Thread pitch 1.5 mm
No. of coils per inch 6H INT
Offer Tuning

Replacement numbers

AGRO 101377
AGRO 1046Z382
AGRO 110500058
AGRO 110500059
AGRO 1117N010
AGRO 144115
AGRO 1507034
AGRO 15811
AGRO 1821124
AGRO 20022854657
AGRO 221392
AGRO 225058
ZETTELMEYER 22854657
AGRO 25851
AGRO 278609119904
AGRO 29215327
AGRO 2RK127177A
AGRO 330560133
AGRO 331157T1
AGRO 3A15894
TIMBERJACK 413330
AGRO 4133920
AGRO 53C0052
AGRO 53Z026000
AGRO 709935
TIMBERJACK 8413330
AGRO 8606006
AGRO 88834
AGRO 9014100200
VOLVO 991203640
AGRO A029V149
SAMSUNG A774702L
AGRO ABP3003063
DOOSAN C47100004
AGRO C8H0079
AGRO CBOS3640
AGRO CPD6031
AGRO DF5052
AGRO MCJ903640
AGRO PERI330
AGRO RC503X
AGRO RC518X
AGRO SP1432M
AGRO VF1808
AGRO VPD6031
AGRO WBF988
AGRO YN50VU0001D3
ATLAS 1092322200
ATLAS 1310 0322-44
ATLAS 9712033700
ATLAS 9805007500
ATLAS 9807041500
ATLAS 9808001500
BALDWIN BF7524
BALDWIN BF7689
BALDWIN BF788
BIG A 95358
BIG A 95358MP
BOSCH 9455080005
BOSCH 986450519
BOSCH F000KRN723
CARQUEST 86358
CARQUEST 86358MP
CARQUEST 86777
VOLVO 36845
CLARK 913557
COOPERS AZF 830
COOPERS AZF300
DONALDSON FFP550440
DONALDSON P 17 2655
DONALDSON P550440
FRAM P4102
FRAM P4102A
FRAM P4688
GMC 25012003
GROVE 9414100790
HASTINGS FF1008
HASTINGS FF1110
INGERSOLL-RAND 22345730
INGERSOLL-RAND 35374677
INGERSOLL-RAND 42837849
INGERSOLL-RAND 51663508
INGERSOLL-RAND 52108057
INGERSOLL-RAND 59728188
JURA HIFI SN5052
KOEHRING 207839
KOEHRING 8320250
LEROI 43920
LUBERFINER LFF 3521
MANN & HUMMEL WK 7196
MANN & HUMMEL WK757
NAPA 3358
NAPA 3358MP
NAPA 3777
ONAN 1492251
ONAN 1870012
PUROLATOR F54424
SAKURA FC7903
UFI 24.064.00
VALMET 1992367
VERMEER 107612001
VERMEER 15047001
WHITE 303437574
WHITE 312801817
WIX 33358MP
WIX 33777
AGCO 72501530
BOMAG 31780205
BOMAG 31780218
CASE 1822529C1
CASE 84557099
CASE A046046
CASE A77470
CASE E 097454
CASE E066013
CASE E067284
CASE E156171
CASE J903640
CASE J931063
CLAAS 3417720
CUMMINS 3890707
CUMMINS 3903640
VOLVO 3931063
CUMMINS 3931065
CUMMINS 4 440 193
CUMMINS 5268933
CUMMINS 5296138
DYNAPAC 211031
DYNAPAC 212385
DYNAPAC 4700900829
DYNAPAC 480916
DYNAPAC 900829
FORD 9576P550440
FORD BF8T9155DA
FORD V88834
HYSTER 2085494
HYUNDAI 11E170010
HYUNDAI 11E170010PB
HYUNDAI YUBP00224
IVECO 1908312
JCB 2910155
JCB 2910155A
JCB 332Y3269
KOMATSU 161624
KOMATSU 20701K1230
KOMATSU 21P01K1390
KOMATSU 6732716110
KOMATSU 6732716111
KOMATSU 6742013790
KOMATSU CUFF5052
LEYLAND CBU2155
MANITOU 473729
MASSEY FERGUSON 1072419M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1076749M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3621280M1
NEW HOLLAND 75208272
NEW HOLLAND 83977315
ORENSTEIN KOPPEL 1449793
TATA 2786 091 19904
VOLVO 9022854657

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


FLEETGUARD-FF5461


Manufactured by

FLEETGUARD

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!