Skip to product information
1 of 1

Gates

GATES 1601120-GAT V-Belt

GATES 1601120-GAT V-Belt

Regular price £21.67 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £21.67 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the GATES 1601120-GAT V-Belt.


Specification

Type Variator belt
Belt profile B
Wedge width 17.0 mm
Wedge height 11.0 mm
Standard length 1524.0 mm
Offer Agro/Construction

Replacement numbers

AGRO 17X11X1554LP
AGRO 6201412
AGRO 86514520
GATES 1601120
CASE 1413433R1
CLAAS 433639.0
CLAAS 603341.0
CLAAS 653933.0
CLAAS 755070.0
CLAAS 755070.1
CLAAS 755070.2
DRONNINGBORG 41926400
DRONNINGBORG 41964100
DRONNINGBORG D-41926400
DRONNINGBORG D-41964100
LAVERDA 340433253
JOHN DEERE Z41932
KRONE 9215130
KVERNELAND 99202017
LAVERDA 340432250
LAVERDA 340433252
LAVERDA 340433253K
LAVERDA 430432250
MASSEY FERGUSON 1480826M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 340433251
MASSEY FERGUSON 641406M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 924327M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 924769M2
MASSEY FERGUSON S0614122
NEW HOLLAND 433639
NEW HOLLAND 452301
NEW HOLLAND 80433639
NEW HOLLAND 84015852
NEW HOLLAND 84817636
NEW HOLLAND 86514520A
NEW HOLLAND 86514520B
SAMPO ROSENLEW 614122

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


GATES-1601120-GAT


Manufactured by

GATES

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!