Skip to product information
1 of 1

Gates

GATES GAT41610E Water Pump

GATES GAT41610E Water Pump

Regular price £348.13 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £348.13 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the GATES GAT41610E Water Pump.


Specification

Operation mode electric

OEM part number equivalent

CHEVROLET 13597903
CADILLAC 22979623
CHEVROLET 13581479
VAUXHALL 13597899
CHEVROLET 13597900
OPEL 13597901
CHEVROLET 20945282
CHEVROLET 22901367
CHEVROLET 23 259 627
VAUXHALL 13579710
VAUXHALL 13579712
VAUXHALL 13579713
VAUXHALL 18 27 084
OPEL 24 00 022
VAUXHALL 2400142
VAUXHALL 815402
VAUXHALL 2400022

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


GATES-GAT41610E


Manufactured by

GATES

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!