Skip to product information
1 of 1

Girodisc

GIRODISC GD-D1-196 Brake Disc

GIRODISC GD-D1-196 Brake Disc

Regular price £1,150.57 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £1,150.57 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the GIRODISC GD-D1-196 Brake Disc.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Fitting side Right / Left
Disc type Ventilated
Disc construction two-piece
Quantity 2.0 pcs
Selling unit set
Offer Tuning

Replacement numbers

AUGER 98194
BOSCH 0 481 064 214
COJALI 2212511
COJALI 2312507
DT 003 431 6805 MG
KNORR-BREMSE 0481064017000
KNORR-BREMSE 0481064214000
KNORR-BREMSE 0481064214090
KNORR-BREMSE I93180
KNORR-BREMSE I93189
KNORR-BREMSE I93189AT
KNORR-BREMSE I93189ES
KNORR-BREMSE MB4661
MERITOR RX04.03.026
MERITOR RX04.15.004
TRUCKTECHNIC T.0.481.064.214
SAMPA 096.2700
TRUCKTECHNIC 0481064214
TRUCKTECHNIC 461319250
TRUCKTECHNIC MB.4661
WABCO 4613192500
WABCO 4613192507
UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK AB419
UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK M5315
DAF 1505311
MERCEDES 0034316305
MERCEDES 003431630580
MERCEDES 0034316405
MERCEDES 0034316505
MERCEDES 0034316805
MERCEDES A003 431 6305 80
MERCEDES A0034316305
MERCEDES A0034316405
MERCEDES A0034316505
MERCEDES A0034316805

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


GIRODISC-GD-D1-196


Manufactured by

GIRODISC

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!