Skip to product information
1 of 1

Girodisc

GIRODISC GD-D2-145 Brake Disc

GIRODISC GD-D2-145 Brake Disc

Regular price £1,159.92 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £1,159.92 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the GIRODISC GD-D2-145 Brake Disc.


Specification

Fitting position Rear
Fitting side Right / Left
Disc type Ventilated
Disc construction two-piece
Quantity 2.0 pcs
Selling unit set
Offer Tuning

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD DX70C
MERCEDES 0014318905
MERCEDES 00143189050080
MERCEDES 001431890580
MERCEDES 0014319105
MERCEDES 14317714
MERCEDES A0014318305
ERF 1288195
UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK M1438
UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK M5265
WABCO 4613150080
WABCO 4613150087
WABCO 4613150180
WABCO 4613150420
WABCO 4613150427
MERCEDES 0014318305
MERCEDES 14319105
MERCEDES A0014318905
MERCEDES A0014319105
RVI 5021133296
SCANIA 0571133
SCANIA 1314047
SCANIA 314047
SCANIA 345611
SCANIA 354 611
SCANIA 571 133
VOLVO 1613 328

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


GIRODISC-GD-D2-145


Manufactured by

GIRODISC

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!