Skip to product information
1 of 1

HC-Cargo

HC-CARGO CAR110622 Alternator

HC-CARGO CAR110622 Alternator

Regular price £96.77 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £96.77 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HC-CARGO CAR110622 Alternator.


Specification

Voltage 14.0 V
Charging current 70.0 A
Status New with a deposit

OEM part number equivalent

PALL 115901010
PALL 443113516630
PALL 443113516631
PALL 443113516632
PALL 443113516634
PALL 443113516660
PALL 443113516661
PALL 443113516662
PALL 443113516750
PALL 443113516751
PALL 443113516752
PALL 443115901010
PALL 9516660
PALL 9516661
VW 004003214
VW 004003215
VW 047903015J
VW 047903015JX
VW 047903015PX

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HC-CARGO-CAR110622


Manufactured by

HC-CARGO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!