Skip to product information
1 of 1

HC-Cargo

HC-CARGO CAR111148 Alternator

HC-CARGO CAR111148 Alternator

Regular price £107.64 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £107.64 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HC-CARGO CAR111148 Alternator.


Specification

Voltage 14.0 V
Charging current 65.0 A
Number of grooves 1.0 pcs
Diameter 68.2 mm
Status New with a deposit

OEM part number equivalent

FIAT 0000004470266
FIAT 0000007547791
FIAT 0000007552284
FIAT 0000007565559
FIAT 0000007588791
FIAT 0000007596859
FIAT 0000007647441
FIAT 0000007651074
FIAT 0000046231682
FIAT 0000046231688
FIAT 0000046231689
FIAT 0000046231760
FIAT 4 470 266
FIAT 46 231 688
FIAT 46 231 689
FIAT 46231678
FIAT 46231682
FIAT 46231760
FIAT 5 955 503
FIAT 5 955 504
FIAT 59555503
FIAT 7 565 559
FIAT 7547791
FIAT 7580209
FIAT 7588791
FIAT 7596859
FIAT 7610362
FIAT 7651074
FIAT 7663140
FIAT 7665826
FIAT 77 401 410
FIAT 77 523 410
FIAT 77 525 410
FIAT 7702247
FIAT 7704889
FIAT 7715319
FIAT 7810362
FIAT 97054425

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HC-CARGO-CAR111148


Manufactured by

HC-CARGO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!