Skip to product information
1 of 1

HC-Cargo

HC-CARGO CAR112834 Alternator

HC-CARGO CAR112834 Alternator

Regular price £152.34 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £152.34 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HC-CARGO CAR112834 Alternator.


Specification

Voltage 14.0 V
Charging current 145.0 A
Status New with a deposit

Replacement numbers

HC-CARGO 112834
ARTNR_Z_TCD F032112834
AS-PL A1036
BOSCH F042300003
BOSCH F042A00003
DELCO REMY 10459205
DELCO REMY 10459217
DELCO REMY 10459254
DELCO REMY 10459472
DELCO REMY 19020305
DELCO REMY 19020306
WAI 19020308
WAI 19020310
DELCO REMY 19020312
DELCO REMY 19020379
DELCO REMY 19020381
EUROTEC 12090139
HC-CARGO ALT1007
HC-CARGO ALT40004
HELLA 8EL 015 643-451
PSH 835026100
UNIPOINT ALT1004
WAI 1-2154-00DR
WAI 1-2154-00DR-1
WAI 1-2279-00DR
WAI 1228000DR
WAI 1228000DR1
WAI 1228100DR
WAI 19020304
WAI 8073N
WAI 8073R
WAI 8075R
WAI 8076N
WAI 8076NUSA
WAI 8076R
WAI 8079R

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HC-CARGO-CAR112834


Manufactured by

HC-CARGO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!