Skip to product information
1 of 1

HC-Cargo

HC-CARGO CAR113991 Alternator

HC-CARGO CAR113991 Alternator

Regular price £96.85 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £96.85 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HC-CARGO CAR113991 Alternator.


Specification

Voltage 14.0 V
Charging current 80.0 A
Offer Agro/Construction
Status New with a deposit

OEM part number equivalent

BOMAG 05716758
DEUTZ-FAHR 01180661
DEUTZ-FAHR 01182107
DEUTZ-FAHR 01183860
DEUTZ-FAHR 01183907
DEUTZ-FAHR 04103907
DEUTZ-FAHR 1180661
KHD 01179896
KHD 01180649
KHD 01182436
KHD 07266054
KHD 1179896
KHD 1180649
KHD 1182436
KHD 7266054
VOLVO 11716111
VOLVO 2904893

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HC-CARGO-CAR113991


Manufactured by

HC-CARGO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!