Skip to product information
1 of 1

HC-Cargo

HC-CARGO CAR116561 Alternator

HC-CARGO CAR116561 Alternator

Regular price £247.69 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £247.69 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HC-CARGO CAR116561 Alternator.


Specification

Voltage 14.0 V
Charging current 185.0 A
Number of grooves 7.0 pcs
Diameter 49.0 mm
Status New with a deposit

OEM part number equivalent

FIAT 6000616552
FIAT 6000620578
MITSUBISHI A003TX1781
MITSUBISHI A003TX1781ZE
MITSUBISHI A003TX2581
MITSUBISHI A3TX1781
MITSUBISHI A3TX1781ZE
MITSUBISHI A3TX2581AM
NISSAN 23100-2065R
NISSAN 2310000Q5G
NISSAN 231004028
RENAULT 231004028R
RENAULT 231009096R
OPEL 1202451
OPEL 4407988
OPEL 93458107
OPEL 93461046
OPEL 93868640
OPEL 95519887
OPEL 95521355
OPEL 95526588
RENAULT 231006729
RENAULT 231009096

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HC-CARGO-CAR116561


Manufactured by

HC-CARGO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!