Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hepu

HEPU P322 Water Pump

HEPU P322 Water Pump

Regular price £46.42 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £46.42 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HEPU P322 Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of threaded holes 3.0 pcs
Thread size M8 mm
Length 85.0 mm
Impeller diameter 50.0 mm
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

AIRTEX 1606
AISIN WE-OP10
AMAZON (ASIN) B00DZGGOV0
ASHIKA 35-08-817
BLUE PRINT ADZ99130
CAR 332215
CIFAM 824-729
COMLINE EWP041
COMLINE EWP041TBH
CONTINENTAL CTAM WPS3004
DAYCO DP265
DELPHI WP1895
DELPHI WP2441
DENCKERMANN A310605
DOLZ O260
DOLZ O265
DOLZ O287
EVR 65314
FAI AUTOPARTS WP6205
FEBI 17638
FENOX HB3203
FENOX HB3305
GP PA825
GP PA825/R
GRAF PA729
HANS PRIES 205 705
HANS PRIES 206665
HELLA 8MP376800271
HELLA 8MP376800381
HK W44025
HUTCHINSON WP95
INA 538 0081 10
INTERBRAKE OP038
MAGNETI MARELLI 352316170866
PIERBURG 7.31983.01.0
JAPANPARTS PQ-817
JAPKO 35817
KAGER 33-0404
KAGER 330985
KAMOKA T0225
LPR WP0150
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LAWP0912
MAGNETI MARELLI 350981749000
MAPCO 21783
METELLI 24-0729
MEYLE 6136004130
NK 10836026
OPTIMAL AQ-1507
PEX 190114
QUINTON HAZELL MCP3290
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3290
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3290BH
SALERI SIL PA935
SASIC 9001270
SKF VKPC85220
SKF VKPC85301
SPIDAN 0091309
SPIDAN 91309
SWAG 40150028
THERMOTEC D1X030TT
TRISCAN 860024011
TRW FP7466
UNIPART GWP2748
VAICO 4050031
VAICO V40-50031
VALEO 506601
BUGATTI PA10143
BUGATTI PA7211
OPEL 11081452
OPEL 1334079
OPEL 1334130
OPEL 4334022
OPEL 6334022
OPEL 6334025
OPEL 6334049
VAUXHALL 90542606
OPEL 93 17 0142
OPEL 93 18 2029
VAUXHALL 93182026
VAUXHALL 93189693
SUZUKI 1740084E00
VAUXHALL 93170142
VAUXHALL 93182029

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HEPU-P322


Manufactured by

HEPU

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!