Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hepu

HEPU PK08011 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

HEPU PK08011 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

Regular price £108.52 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £108.52 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HEPU PK08011 Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit.


Specification

Number of teeth 143.0 pcs
Width 25.0 mm

Replacement numbers

BOSCH 1987946411
BREDA LORETT KPA0779A
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1100K2
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1100WP1
DAYCO KTBWP5900
EVR 55971711
FEBI 173241
GATES K025590XS
GATES KP25590XS
GRAF KP861-5
INA 530044710
INA 530044730
METELLI 30-0861-5
OPTIBELT KT1417W1
OPTIMAL SK-1617AQ1
QUINTON HAZELL QBPK7540
SASIC 3900026
SKF VKMA 03266
SKF VKMC03266
SNR KD459.49
LANCIA 1400971480
BUGATTI KBU7409E
PEUGEOT 1201.E8
PEUGEOT 1609402180
LANCIA 9463623088
FORD 1232499
FORD 1432630
FORD 1562255
FORD 1707009
FORD 1870053
FORD 3M5Q8591AA
FORD 3M5Q8591DA
FORD 3M5Q8591EA
PEUGEOT 1609525380
VOLVO 3 072 583 1
VOLVO 30788221
VOLVO 31460184
VOLVO 8653806

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HEPU-PK08011


Manufactured by

HEPU

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!