Skip to product information
1 of 1

Herth+Buss Elparts

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671918 Pressure Converter

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671918 Pressure Converter

Regular price £39.49 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £39.49 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671918 Pressure Converter.


Specification

Number of posts 2.0 pcs
Voltage 12.0 V

Replacement numbers

AUTEX 959266
DT 7.16165
ERA 555055
ERA 555055A
ERA 555170
ERA 555170A
FAE 56004
FEBI 45466
HOFFER 8029085
MEAT&DORIA 9039
MEAT&DORIA 9085
MEAT&DORIA 9292
METZGER 0892293
METZGER 0892675
PIERBURG 7.00607.02.0
PIERBURG 7.21903.48.0
QUINTON HAZELL XELV20
SIDAT 83.749
SIDAT 83660
SIDAT 83956
SWAG 70 94 5466
TRISCAN 8813 10038
VEMO V24-63-0013
VEMO V24-63-0013-1
LANCIA 55188059
LANCIA 55203202
FIAT 0060816449
FORD 1541400
FORD 1562514
FORD 9S51-8A080-AA
FORD 9S51-9E882-AA

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HERTH+BUSS-ELPARTS-70671918


Manufactured by

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!