Skip to product information
1 of 1

HUCO

HUCO O138142 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor

HUCO O138142 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor

Regular price £24.99 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £24.99 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the HUCO O138142 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor.


Specification

Number of pins 3.0 pcs

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 138142
BOSCH 0 281 002 474
ERA 550055
FACET 9.0631
FAE 79060
HELLA 6PU 009 146-461
HERTH+BUSS 70610015
HOFFER 7517155
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB431
MEAT&DORIA 87155
MEAT&DORIA 87284
MEAT&DORIA 87284/1
METZGER 0902096
MOBILETRON CS-E065
QUINTON HAZELL XREV316
SIDAT 83.057
FIAT 60814769
FIAT 60816553
FIAT 46437264
FIAT 46446873
FIAT 46481639
FIAT 46806128
GENERAL MOTORS 97323554
OPEL 851366
OPEL 97240034

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


HUCO-HUCO138142


Manufactured by

HUCO

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!