Skip to product information
1 of 1

KNORR

KNORR SB7413RC Brake Caliper

KNORR SB7413RC Brake Caliper

Regular price £1,474.42 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £1,474.42 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the KNORR SB7413RC Brake Caliper.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Fitting side Left

Replacement numbers

A.B.S. 2831-S
ATE - TEVES 24.0222-8035.1
ATE - TEVES 480188
BLUE PRINT ADBP470002
BOSCH 0 986 477 219
BREMBO 14.A695.10
FEBI 171014
HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 300-661
JURID 329785J
LPR 7D0653
LPR 7D0653R
METELLI 180390
MINTEX MBD262
NK 252543
PAGID 61274
PILENGA 6019
QUINTON HAZELL BDR653
SBS 1825252543
TEXTAR 94027400
TEXTAR 98100027401
TRISCAN 8120 16228
TRW DB4392
VALEO 237069
ZIMMERMANN 250.1774.20
ZIMMERMANN 250177400
FORD 1327834
FORD 1458826
FORD 1710330
FORD 1743443
FORD 1781451
FORD 2005461
FORD 2288226
FORD 2350084
FORD 96FB1113BB
FORD 96FB1113BC

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


KNORR-SB-7413RC


Manufactured by

KNORR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!