Skip to product information
1 of 1

KOREA

KOREA D10001OEM Water Pump

KOREA D10001OEM Water Pump

Regular price £16.21 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £16.21 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the KOREA D10001OEM Water Pump.


Specification

Gasket With gasket
Number of teeth 22.0 pcs
Operation mode Mechanical

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD D10001
ASHIKA 35-W0-004
BLUE PRINT ADK89108
DELPHI WP2218
FIDI GWDW006
GMB GWS-19A
JAPANPARTS PQW004
METELLI 24-0738
METELLI PA738
NIPPARTS J1518008
PMC PHC-001
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3350
DAEWOO 17400-60810-000
DAEWOO 96518977
SUZUKI 1740050810
SUZUKI 1740050811
SUZUKI 1740050812
SUZUKI 1740050813
SUZUKI 1740060D01
SUZUKI 1740061810
SUZUKI 1740070B00
SUZUKI AZ1215010A
SUZUKI AZ1215010B
SUZUKI AZ1315010A

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


KOREA-D10001OEM


Manufactured by

KOREA

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!