Skip to product information
1 of 1

LPR

LPR LPR05P1060 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set

LPR LPR05P1060 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set

Regular price £18.37 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £18.37 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the LPR LPR05P1060 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set.


Specification

Fitting position Front
Width 130.8 mm
Height 44.5 mm
Thickness 15.5 mm
Is it ready to be used with wear sensor Yes
Wear sensor Yes

Replacement numbers

A.B.S. 11/57
ATE - TEVES 03.2119-3382.3
ATE - TEVES 03.2119-3389.3
ATE - TEVES 03.2119-3422.3
ATE - TEVES 24.2119-0914.3
ATE - TEVES 27.2100-0319.3
ATE - TEVES 27.2100-0811.3
ATE - TEVES 27.2100-0824.3
ATE - TEVES 27.2100-1037.3
ATE - TEVES 3211933823
ATE - TEVES 3211933893
ATE - TEVES 3211934223
BENDIX 131664B
BENDIX 131822B
BENDIX 132341B
BENDIX 132896B
BENDIX 9613223
BENDIX L613659
BENDIX L613664
BENDIX L613683
BENDIX L613740
BENDIX L613822
BENDIX L6138220184
BENDIX L6138220197
BENDIX L6138220202
BENDIX L6138220206
BORG & BECK BBM4178
BOSCH 0204123075
BOSCH 0204123103
BOSCH 0986480044
BOSCH 204123075
BOSCH 204123103
BOSCH 986480044
BOSCH F026003075
BOSCH F026003103
BRAKE ENGINEERING MC1145BE
BREMBO M61019
BREMBO M61055
CAR 5640
CAR 5747
DELPHI LM23659
DELPHI LM23664
DELPHI LM23683
DELPHI LM23740
DELPHI LM23822
FERODO FHM525
FERODO FHM526
FTE H1997501
FTE H1997502
FTE H1997521
GIRLING 4004188
HELLA PAGID 8AM 355 500-121
HELLA 8AM 355 500-641
METZGER 202-061
JURID 131664J
JURID 131822J
LPR 1229
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219130023
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219130028
MAPCO 1159
METELLI 05-0061
METELLI 05-0191
NK 823710
NK 823711
NK 823712
NK 823909
NK 829905
NK 829906
PEX 219059
QUINTON HAZELL BMC1139
QUINTON HAZELL HF19031
WOKING C1019.24
ROADHOUSE 1019.24
TEXTAR 33009300
TEXTAR 33009400
TEXTAR 33084900
TRISCAN 8130 28103
TRISCAN 813028108
TRW 32967246
UBD 82844
UBD 82900
UBD 82906
VALEO 402093
PEUGEOT 460197
PEUGEOT 4601A2
CITROËN 91518534
CITROËN 91518535
CITROËN 9404601978
CITROËN 95644348
PEUGEOT 460187
PEUGEOT 460189
PEUGEOT 460192
RENAULT 7700724411
RENAULT 7700726005
RENAULT 7700787634
RENAULT 7700804901
RENAULT 7701205094
RENAULT 7701349762

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


LPR-LPR05P1060


Manufactured by

LPR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!