Skip to product information
1 of 1

LPR

LPR LPR1529 Brake Master Cylinder

LPR LPR1529 Brake Master Cylinder

Regular price £31.27 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £31.27 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the LPR LPR1529 Brake Master Cylinder.


Specification

Diameter 22.2 mm
Material Żeliwo szare
Thread size M12 mm
Thread pitch 1.0 mm
Brake system BENDIX

Replacement numbers

4U AUTOPARTS 52518VV
4U AUTOPARTS 52556VV
BREMBO 09.5745.21
BREMBO 09.A428.11
A.B.S. 16098
A.B.S. 17527
ABE C3A037ABE
ABE C3A037ABEP
ABE C3W018ABE
ABE C3W018ABE-P
ABE C3W040ABE
ADRIAUTO GLBD0012
AISIN T6F841S
AISIN X6F945S
AKEBONO BN-0014
AKEBONO BN-0014E
AP 25046 E
AP 25046 X
AP 25046V
AP 25104 E
AP 25104 V
AP X25046
ASHIKA 60-00-0910
ASHIKA 60-00-0910C
ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0105.1
ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0171.1
ATE - TEVES 24032501051
ATE - TEVES 24032501711
ATE - TEVES 425105
ATE - TEVES 425171
ATE - TEVES 525105
ATE - TEVES 525171
BARUM BAR25105
BARUM BAR25171
BENDIX 520592
BENDIX 520780
BENDIX 521105
BLUE PRINT ADV 184319
BLUE PRINT ADV184333
BLUE PRINT AV184319D
BORG & BECK BBD4948
BORSEHUNG B11375
BOSCH 0 986 478 546
BOSCH 0 986 479 157
BOSCH 0 986 479 R82
BOSCH 0 986 479 S19
BOSCH 0 986 AB6 880
BOSCH 0 986 BB4 083
BRAKE ENGINEERING DI955150
BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956802
BRECK BR 315 VA100
BRECK BR 336 VA100
BREMBO 09.5745.24
BREMBO 09.5745.2X
BREMBO 09.5745.76
BREMBO 09.A428.14
BREMBO 59E11415
BREMBO DP85013
BREMBO FD.051.000
CAR 142.1188
CAR 142.718
CAR HPD 1188
CAR HPD 718
CHAMPION 561548CH
CIFAM 800-262C
CIFAM 800-745C
COMLINE ADC1417V
COMLINE AND6037
DELPHI BG2729
DELPHI BG2745
DELPHI BG2745C
DENCKERMANN B130201
REMY RAD1047C
REMY RAD1048C
EVR BFR371710
FEBI 08352
FEBI 28505
FENOX TB217362
FENOX TB219256
FERODO DDF1677
FERODO DDF1706
FERODO DDF1706C
FERODO DDF320
FERODO DDF320PD
FRI.TECH. BD0312
FRI.TECH. BD1604
FTE 9071015
FTE 9081033
FTE 9082539
FTE BS3825
FTE BS3825B
FTE BS3825HB
GALFER B1.G225-0105.1
GALFER B1.G225-0171.1
GALFER G2125105
GALFER G2125171
GIRLING 6026521
HANS PRIES 103 756
HANS PRIES 110 420
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-821
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-621
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-622
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-412
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 124-971
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-081
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-011
HI-Q SD5421
ICER 78BD1068-2
ICER 78BD4063-2
JAPANPARTS DI-0910
JAPANPARTS DI-0910C
JAPKO 600910
JAPKO 600910C
JURATEK VAG122
JURID 561548J
JURID 561548JC
JURID 561548JC-1
KAGER 37-0292
KAGER 37-1035
KAGER 37-1420
KAMOKA 1033354
KAMOKA 103640
KAWE 61227 10
KAWE 6328 10
KAWE BDRS103925
LEMFÖRDER 14535 03
SAMKO A1052V
SAMKO A1052VR
SAMKO A1371V
SAMKO A1371VR
SAMKO V2004V
SAMKO V2004VR
MAGNETI MARELLI 360204000146
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001300
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001301
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001302
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001303
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001305
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406063900
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406063901
MAGNETI MARELLI 360704006400
MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040242
MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040530
MAGNETI MARELLI 431602041650
MAGNETI MARELLI DF0013
MAGNETI MARELLI DF0639
MAGNETI MARELLI DFM0013
MAGNETI MARELLI DFV0013
MAGNETI MARELLI DFV0639
MAGNETI MARELLI DFX0013
MAGNETI MARELLI MBD0242
MAGNETI MARELLI MBD0530
MANDO MBC035325
MAPCO 15703
MAPCO 15703C
MAPCO 25870
MAPCO 25870C
MAPCO 47860
MAPCO 47860HPS
MAPCO 47927
MAPCO 47927HPS
METELLI 23-0262C
METELLI 23-0745C
METZGER 6110016
METZGER 6110080
MEYLE 115 521 1040
MEYLE 115 521 1120
MEYLE 115 521 2140/PD
MEYLE 183 521 1040/PD
MEYLE 183 521 1120/PD
MINTEX MDC2338
MINTEX MDC768C
MINTEX MDC80768C
MINTEX MDK0068
MINTEX MDK0210
MINTEX MDK0230
NAPA PBD8525
NATIONAL NBD389
NECTO WN533
NK 2047184
NK 204743
NK 314743
OPTIMAL BS-3280
OPTIMAL BS-3280C
OPTIMAL BS-3280HC
OPTIMAL BS-7532
OPTIMAL BS-7532C
PAGID 53942
PAGID 54210
PEX 14.0039
PEX 14.0039N
PEX 14.0789
PILENGA V228
PILENGA V362
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3825
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5471
ROADHOUSE 61227.10
ROADHOUSE 6328.10
ROADHOUSE 839000
ROADHOUSE 839001
REMY RAD1120C
SASIC 6106334
SASIC 9004507J
SBS 18152047184
SBS 1815204743
SBS 1815314743
SIGMAUTO DBB706V
SKF VKBD 80189 V2
SWAG 30 92 8505
SWAG 30221177
SWAG 32 90 8352
TEXTAR 2193801
TEXTAR 2301802
TEXTAR 89004300
TEXTAR 89008900
TEXTAR 89012900
TEXTAR 92057600
TEXTAR 92057605
TEXTAR 92121000
TEXTAR 92121003
TEXTAR 92121005
TEXTAR 98200 0576 0 1 PRO
TEXTAR 98200 1210 0 1
TEXTAR 98200 1210 0 1 PRO
TEXTAR 98200057601
TRISCAN 8120 29108
TRISCAN 8120 29108C
TRW DF2652
TRW DF4816
TRW RCDI 0176 0
UNIPART UGCGBD1045
VAICO 10-80040
VAICO 10-80049
VAICO V10-80040
VAICO V10-80049
VAICO V10-80098
VALEO 197222
VALEO 297222
VALEO 672901
VALEO 672902
WAGNER WGR1706-1
WAGNER WGR320P-1-D
WOKING 82903.00
WOKING 82903.01
WOKING D61227.10
WOKING D6328.10
ZIMMERMANN 100.1216.52
ZIMMERMANN 100121620
ZIMMERMANN 600.3236.20
ZIMMERMANN 600.3236.52
VW 4A0615301C
VAG 4A0615301D
VW 4A0615301E
SKODA 4B0 615 301 B
AUDI 8E0098301
VW 8E0615301Q
VW JZW615301F
PEUGEOT 4254A5
VW 4A0 615 301 D
VAG 8E0 098 301 A
VAG JZW 615 301 F
VAG L4A0 615 301 C
VW 4B0615301B
VW 8E0098301A

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


LPR-LPR1529


Manufactured by

LPR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!