Skip to product information
1 of 1

LPR

LPR LPR1860 Brake Master Cylinder

LPR LPR1860 Brake Master Cylinder

Regular price £59.28 Inc. VAT
Regular price Sale price £59.28 Inc. VAT
9th Anniversary Badge

Price Match

Notify Me When Available

In Stock

Receive your order by tomorrow if ordered within
00 hours
00 mins
00s.

Get It By

Receive your order tomorrow. Subject to availability.

Collect 0 points

Purchasing this product will earn you 0 loyalty points worth £0.00 GBP.

Price Match Guarantee

If you find a lower price at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

Fitting service at Xatrix, Surrey

We can offer a fitting service for this part. Contact us for a fitting quote.

UNLOCK BIGGER DISCOUNTS WITH ML PLATINUM
Sign Up

Sign up now for FREE

View full details

This is the LPR LPR1860 Brake Master Cylinder.


Specification

Diameter 20.64 mm
Material Żeliwo szare
Thread size M10 mm
Thread pitch 1.0 mm

Replacement numbers

BREMBO 08.9502.11
A.B.S. 17520
A.B.S. 17520 OE
A.B.S. 17520S
ABE C4W012ABE
ABE C4W012ABEP
AC DELCO 19374543
AISIN X6R901S
AKEBONO BN-0005
AKEBONO BN-0005E
AP 14861
AP 14861 V
AP 14861 X
ARTNR_Z_TCD 110 079
ASHIKA 61-00-0902
ASHIKA 61-00-0902C
ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0277.1
ATE - TEVES 24031002771
BARUM BAR10277
BENDIX 521618
BENDIX 562236B
BENDIX 562236BC
BLUE PRINT ADV184306
BLUE PRINT ADV184327
BORG & BECK BBD4382
BOSCH 0 986 479 099
BOSCH 0 986 479 941
BOSCH F 026 A06 783
BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956255
BRECK BR 029 SA100
BREMBO 08.9502.1X
BREMBO DP 85 044
BREMBO DP 85 057
BREMBO RD.178.000
CAR 142.1022
CAR HPD 1022
CHAMPION 562236CH
CIFAM 800-724C
COMLINE ADC1457
COMLINE AND6004
DELPHI BG5019C
DENCKERMANN B130260
FARCOM 230993
FEBI 23240
FENOX TB218000
FERODO DDF1224
FERODO DDF1224C
FERODO DDF1224C-1
FERODO DDF1224C-1-D
FRI.TECH. BD0867
FRI.TECH. DF867
FTE 9072013
FTE 9082425
FTE 9082426
FTE BS5419
FTE BS5419B
FTE BS5419HB
GALFER B1.G210-0277.1
GIRLING 6042764
HELLA 8DD 355 109-591
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-601
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-612
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 124-431
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-791
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310804
ICER 78BD5616-2
ICER 78BD5640-2
JAPANPARTS DP-0902
JAPANPARTS DP-0902C
JAPKO 610902
JAPKO 610902C
JURATEK VAG136
JURID 562236J
JURID 562236JC
JURID 562236JC-1
KAGER 37-1166
KAGER 37-1316
KAMOKA 1032448
KAWE 6649 00
KAWE BDR2028.10
LEMFÖRDER 27432 01
SAMKO A1003P
SAMKO A1003PR
MAGNETI MARELLI 353615846540
MAGNETI MARELLI 360204000103
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406050700
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406050701
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406050702
MAGNETI MARELLI 360704004400
MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040115
MAPCO 25831
MAPCO 25831C
METELLI 23-0724C
METZGER 6110036
ROADHOUSE 6649.00
MEYLE 115 523 0018
MEYLE 115 523 0018/PD
MEYLE 115 523 1046
MEYLE 115 523 1046/PD
MEYLE 115 523 2146/PD
MEYLE 115 523 3246/PD
MINTEX MDC1640
MINTEX MDC1640C
MINTEX MDC81640C
NATIONAL NBD1294
NECTO WN1242
NK 204789
NK 314789
NK 344789
NPS V331G01
OPTIMAL BS-8018
OPTIMAL BS-8018C
PAGID 54209
PEX 14.0867
PILENGA 5879
PILENGA 5885
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5419
ROADHOUSE 61340.00
REMY RAD1006
REMY RAD1006C
SASIC 6106025
SBS 1815204789
SBS 1815314789
SBS 1815344789
SWAG 32 92 3240
TEXTAR 92120900
TEXTAR 92120903
TEXTAR 92120905
TRISCAN 8120 29172
TRISCAN 8120 29172C
TRW DF4276
VAICO V10-40077
VALEO 186857
VALEO 297857
VALEO 672546
VEMA 98130
WAGNER WGR1224-1
WOKING D6649.00
ZIMMERMANN 600.3234.20
ZIMMERMANN 600.3234.52
VW 1K0615601AB
VW 1K0615601K
VW 5C0615601
VW 5C0615601A
VW 5Q0615601F
SKODA 5C0 615 601
SKODA 5Q0 615 601 F

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your registration number (UK) or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


LPR-LPR1860


Manufactured by

LPR

  • Price Match Guarantee

    We are committed to giving you the best price. if you find a lower price on the same item at an eligible UK retailer website, we will match it.

  • Next Day UK Delivery

    For in-stock item, get guaranteed next day UK delivery. Same day dispatch available on in-stock items if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time.

  • Worldwide Shipping

    We ship worldwide via DHL International, simply enter your full address at checkout to see the shipping option(s) and quote(s). Same day dispatch available if your order is placed before 1pm UK Time on all in stock items!